WPB Soccer

Home of Soccer in Palm Beach County

Web Design by MOLO WPB. All rights Reserved 2012

WPB Soccer | Promote Your Page Too

Week 1

Sept 9th 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

2

vs

PB United

6


9am

Hooligans

5

vs

Deportivo

4


9am

Hawks

6

vs

The Lads

2


9am

Outkasts

0

vs

L'Euipe De Reve

2


10am

Run Like the Winded

3

vs

Gold Coast Inter AFC

0


10am

WPB LA Familia FC

5

vs

Berman and Berman

1


10am

Zimbabwean Trillionaires

6

vs

Tarmac Lions

1


10am

O'Shea's Celtic

5

vs

International

7


11am

Atletic Club

7

vs

Boynton Beach Tropics

5


11am

Bad Hombres

6

vs

Arse N Alll FC

1


11am

FC United Nations

4

vs

Real Boca

4


11am

Motley Crew

2

vs

Euro FC

7


Bye

Selecao













Week 2

Sept 16th 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

1

vs

Atletic Club

7


9am

Boynton Beach Tropics

2

vs

Run Like The Winded

8


9am

Selecao

2

vs

International

0


9am

Clockwork

4

vs

WPB La Familia FC

4


10am

Deportivo

5

vs

PB United

5


10am

L'Equipe De Reve

4

vs

O'Shea's Celtic

5


10am

Berman and Berman

4

vs

FC United Nations

7


10am

Hawks

1

vs

Euro FC

9


11am

Hooligans

1

vs

Gold Coast Inter AFC

7


11am

Real Boca

5

vs

Bad Hombres

1


11am

Tarmac Lions

4

vs

Arse N All FC

6


11am

Motley Crew

4

vs

Outkasts

1


Bye

The Lads













Week 3

Sept 23rd 2018






9am

O'Sheas Pikeys

3

vs

Run Like The Winded

6


9am

Deportivo

4

vs

Gold Coast Inter AFC

3


9am

Hawks

4

vs

Outkasts

6


9am

The Lads

5

vs

International

3


10am

Bad Hombres

1

vs

Tarmac Lions

7


10am

PB United

4

vs

Atletic Club

3


10am

FC United Nations

2

vs

Clockwork

9


10am

O'Shea's Celtic

3

vs

Selecao

4


11am

Real Boca

3

vs

Berman and Berman

2


11am

Boynton Beach Tropics

2

vs

Hooligans FC

3


11am

WPB La Familia FC

5

vs

Arse N All FC

4


11am

L'Equipe De Reve

1

vs

Motley Crew

1


Bye

Euro FC













Week 4

Sept 30th 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

6

vs

Goldcoast Inter AFC

5


9am

PB United

5

vs

Hooligans

2


9am

Hawks

2

vs

L'Equipe De Reve

4


9am

Tarmac Lions

3

vs

WPB La Familia FC

3


10am

Selecao

4

vs

The Lads

3


10am

Run Like The Winded

3

vs

Boynton Beach Tropics

1


10am

O'Shea's Celtic

2

vs

Motley Crew

4


10am

Berman and Berman

10

vs

Bad Hombres

3


11am

FC United Nations

7

vs

Arse N All FC

5


11am

Deportivo

6

vs

Atletic Club

1


11am

Clockwork

2

vs

Real Boca

3


11am

Euro

2

vs

International

3


Bye

Outkasts













Week 5

Oct 7th 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

2

vs

Boynton Beach Tropics

1


9am

Run Like The Winded

2

vs

PB United

3


9am

WPB La Familia FC

8

vs

Bad Hombres

5


9am

Hawks

2

vs

Motley Crew

6


10am

Real Boca

5

vs

Arse N All FC

3


10am

Goldcoast Inter

0

vs

Deportivo

3


10am

O'Shea's Celtic

0

vs

The Lads

4


10am

Euro FC

1

vs

Selecao

2


11am

FC United Nations

6

vs

Tarmac Lions

6


11am

Atletic Club

4

vs

Hooligans

1


11am

Berman and Berman

1

vs

Clockwork

7


11am

International

5

vs

Outkasts

3


Bye

L'Equipe De Reve














Week 6

Oct 14th 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

4

vs

Hooligans

5


9am

Atletic Club

7

vs

Run Like The Winded

2


9am

O'Shea's Celtic

7

vs

Hawks

1


9am

International

3

vs

L'Equipe De Reve

3


10am

Tarmac Lions

1

vs

Real Boca

8


10am

Deportivo

4

vs

Boynton Beach Tropics

1


10am

Bad Hombres

0

vs

Clockwork

8


10am

Selecao

5

vs

Outkasts

3


11am

Arse N All FC

2

vs

Berman and Berman

5


11am

PB United

2

vs

Gold Coast Inter AFC

3


11am

WPB La Familia

4

vs

FC United Nations

3


11am

Euro

7

vs

The Lads

3


Bye

Motley Crew













Week 7

Oct 21st 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

5

vs

Deportivo

12


9am

Run Like The Winded

0

vs

Hooligans

3


9am

International

2

vs

Motley Crew

4


9am

The Lads

0

vs

Outkasts

5


10am

Real Boca

4

vs

WPB La Familia FC

2


10am

Gold Coast Inter AFC

0

vs

Atletic Club

7


10am

Tarmac Lions

3

vs

Berman and berman

4


10am

Selecao

6

vs

L'Equipe De Reve

4


11am

Clockwork

8

vs

Arse N All FC

1


11am

PB United

2

vs

Boynton Beach Tropics

0


11am

FC United Nations

10

vs

Bad Hombres

0


11am

Euro

4

vs

O'Shea's Celtic

2


Bye

Hawks















Week 8

Oct 28th 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

4

vs

PB United

2


9am

Atletic Club

8

vs

Boynton Beach Tropics

1


9am

Selecao

1

vs

Motley Crew

3


9am

Hawks

1

vs

International

3


10am

Berman and Berman

2

vs

WPB La Familia FC

4


10am

Gold Coast Inter AFC

3

vs

Run Like The Winded

0


10am

FC United Nations

8

vs

Real Boca

8


10am

L'Equipe De Reve

1

vs

The Lads

3


11am

Tarmac Lions

1

vs

Clockwork

6


11am

Hooligans

3

vs

Deportivo

3


11am

Arse N All FC

4

vs

Bad Hombres

3


11am

Euro

8

vs

Outkasts

3


Bye

O'Shea's Celtic













Week 9

Nov 4th 2018






9am

O'Shea's Pikeys

2

vs

Atletic Club

2



9am

Hooligans

3

vs

Gold Coast Inter AFC

0



9am

Arse N All FC

3

vs

Tarmac Lions

0



9am

Selecao

1

vs

Hawks

3



10am

FC United Nations

2

vs

Berman and Berman

5


10am

Run Like The Winded

3

vs

Boynton Beach Tropics

1


10am

Outkasts

4

vs

O'Shea's Celtic

6


10am

The Lads

6

vs

Motley Crew

1


11am

Bad Hombres

1

vs

Real Boca

8


11am

PB United

2

vs

Deportivo

0


11am

WPB La Familia FC

1

vs

Clockwork

2


11am

Euro FC

5

vs

L'Equipe De Reve

1


Bye

International













Week 10

Division  Playoffs






9am

Euro FC


vs

International


SFA1

9am

Motley Crew FC


vs

Selecao PBFC


SFA2

9am

Atletic Club


vs

Hooligans


SFC1

9am

PB United


vs

Deportivo


SFC2

10am

Real Boca


vs

FC United Nations



10am

WPB La Familia


vs

Clockwork











Finals






10am

Winner SFA1


vs

Winner SFA2


Final A

11am

Winner SFB1


vs

Winner SFB2


Final B

10am

Winner SFC1


vs

Winner SFC2


Final C



















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































F - Field Number

R - Referee


D - Darin Pirkey

B - Brian Fenner

AM - Alan Murphy

A - Alan McCann

E - Eric Sosa

S - Steve Sosa



K1 K2 - Keiser University


G1 G2- Gaines Park



League managers

Dustin Hamilton

Sean Donahue

Gary Murray


10% Discount at Authentic Soccer

All WPB Soccer Members get a 10% discount store wide


1948 N Military Trail

WPB FL33409


561-296-4625

New Season Starts Sunday Sept 9th 2018.

Last Day to sign up is September 1st 2018.

Registration closes when all spots are filled

Sign Up HERE

Games are : On